53 Stauseerundfahrt 23. März 2003
Rangliste Amateure
5 Runden à 18.8 km  =  94.000 km Durchschnitt: 41.369 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 56 Vitoria David Velo Club Mendrisio 2.16.20
2. 54 Santaromita Ivan Velo Club Mendrisio +0.50
3. 79 Fondère Thierry France ----
4. 182 Siegfried Marcel Matzendorf +1.18
5. 130 Rhyn Manuel RRC Rhyn +1.30
6. 40 Schmidig Markus Rufalex-Nordwest ----
7. 165 Bowker Richard Team FIDI.com ----
8. 159 Wyss Lukas CC Bern ----
9. 73 Devaud Grégory Schweiz ----
10. 93 Janusch Laule Laufenburg  D ----
11. 42 Spirgi Remo Rufalex-Nordwest ----
12. 123 Nussbaumer Silvio VMC Effretikon ----
13. 12 Germann Sandro GS-Gerber-VC Pfaffnau ----
14. 7 Morand Grégory BBR Cycles-Papival-Trek ----
15. 70 Cottiadi Marcel RMV Chur ----
16. 106 Maier Thomas VC Waldshut ----
17. 145 Schütz Alex GS Ruflex-Nordwest ----
18. 87 Gribi Remo RV Höngg ----
19. 21 Schell Jürg GS-Gerber-VC Pfaffnau ----
20. 22 Schenker Jörg GS-Gerber-VC Pfaffnau ----
21. 44 Züsli Fabian Rufalex-Nordwest ----
22. 62 Birrer Mario Therwil ----
23. 2 Benay Maxime BBR Cycles-Papival-Trek ----
24. 32 Schudel Sergio Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann ----
25. 13 Haller Christoph GS-Gerber-VC Pfaffnau ----
26. 49 Ceresa Matteo Velo Club Mendrisio ----
27. 41 Schnyder Benjamin Rufalex-Nordwest ----
28. 48 Odink Robert Team Koba ----
29. 9 Rey Yves BBR Cycles-Papival-Trek ----
30. 58 Ammann Stefan RSS Rheintal ----
31. 127 Pittaluga Renzo VC Mendrisio ----
32. 109 Manetsch Gion Erlenbach ----
33. 108 Maillard Christian Payerne ----
34. 8 Rey Alain BBR Cycles-Papival-Trek ----
35. 1 Ancay Lionel BBR Cycles-Papival-Trek ----
36. 137 Schilliger Marcel RMV Uzwil ----
37. 183 Schärer Simon Muttenz ----
38. 179 Zürcher Sascha Team FIDI.com ----
39. 31 Röösli Luca Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann ----
40. 35 Giandon Emanuele Rufalex-Nordwest ----
41. 64 Bovay Steve St-Legier ----
42. 67 Bur Dabiel VMC Aarwangen ----
43. 120 Müller Björn CC Bern ----
44. 105 Mäder Roland VMC Effretikon ----
45. 34 Bucher Erich Rufalex-Nordwest ----
46. 68 Caldelari Paolo RV Wetzikon ----
47. 101 Lindauer David VC Aegeri ----
48. 154 Von Känel Thomas VC Meiringen ----
49. 51 Giani Marco Velo Club Mendrisio ----
50. 116 Millhäusler Thomas VMC Räterschen ----
51. 43 Strüby Thomas Rufalex-Nordwest ----
52. 69 Codonerey Lionel Savièse ----
53. 25 Blumer Matthias Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann ----
54. 5 Fazan Corentin BBR Cycles-Papival-Trek ----
55. 232 Hopp Florian ----
56. 231 Wagner Mario Velo Weidmann ----
57. 89 Guggisberg Bruno CC Bern ----
58. 3 Chevalley Julien BBR Cycles-Papival-Trek ----
59. 98 Kübler Ken Adliswil ----
60. 144 Schulze Martin Oetwil a See ----
61. 81 Fritsche Timo VMC Europcar Konstanz ----
62. 37 Goldinger Martin Rufalex-Nordwest ----
63. 4 Dalla Valle Andrea BBR Cycles-Papival-Trek ----
64. 29 Meer Fabian Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann ----
65. 94 Jäggi Kevin VC Hirslanden ----
66. 6 Julier Stefan BBR Cycles-Papival-Trek ----
67. 76 Dörig Benedikt Appenzell ----
68. 85 Gisiger Didier RC Olympia ----
69. 26 Burri René Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann ----
70. 148 Thiam Malik Senegal ----
71. 134 Schäfer Lukas Dachsberg ----
72. 53 Ros Andrea Velo Club Mendrisio ----
73. 96 Klink Troy Neuseeland ----
74. 14 Hoppler Andreas GS-Gerber-VC Pfaffnau ----
75. 143 Schneiter Alain RV Adler Frenkendorf ----
76. 177 Wolf Fabien Genf ----
77. 161 Zgraggen Michael VC Oerlikon ----
78. 104 Mäder Patrick CC Bern ----
79. 223 Handschin Philipp Bern ----
80. 74 Döll Andreas VMC Europcar Konstanz ----
81. 71 Dambach Philipp VC Bützberg ----
82. 142 Schmid Patrik VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank ----
83. 55 Valsecchi Marco Velo Club Mendrisio ----
84. 188 Rüdisühli Rico RSS Rheintal ----
85. 57 Ackermann Martin RV Fulenbach ----
86. 91 Inderbitzin Lukas RRC Diessenhofen ----
87. 99 Lehmann Jürg VC Steinmaur ----
88. 187 Fluhme Ulrich Kostanz ----
89. 190 Bernasconi Fabio Düdingen ----
90. 139 Schäfli Marco VC Fischingen ----
91. 173 Guzzi Igor Team FIDI.com ----
92. 175 Tola Riccardo ----
93. 172 Guzzi Alessio Team FIDI.com ----
94. 83 Frommherz Matthias Albbruck ----
95. 150 Uhlig Patrick RSG Badenia Freiburg ----
96. 121 Müller Marcel RV Zürich +2.36
97. 36 Girsberger Dominik Rufalex-Nordwest +2.49
98. 38 Nanchen Lionel Morteau ----
99. 39 Nagel Nicolas Rufalex-Nordwest +3.42
100. 160 Zbinden David VC Fribourg ----
101. 125 Peer André RMV Cham-Hagendorn ----
102. 136 Schibli René RV Uster +8.57
103. 30 Menzi Bruno Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann ----
104. 229 Andres Mark VC Born Boningen ----
105. 66 Budde Mathias Klettgau ----
106. 189 Münger Florian Wohlen b. Bern ----
107. 103 Mäder Gilbert VMC Neuhausen ----
108. 184 Ludemann Raphael Clarens ----
109. 61 Baumann Yves Wald ----
110. 11 Eberli Lukas GS-Gerber-VC Pfaffnau ----
111. 47 Hutter René Team Koba +9.27
112. 162 Züger Martin VC Näfels ----
113. 225 Locher Marcel Bülach ----
114. 126 Peterer Stefan VMC Räterschen ----
115. 100 Leuthard Sven RRC Amt +12.31
116. 178 Wyss Simon TC medical Bayo Team +13.42
117. 24 Bachmann Michael Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann +14.27
118. 129 Meller Christoph ----
119. 113 Meier Marc VC Gippingen ----
120. 149 Trivilino Sandro Bussigny ----
121. 124 Ouedraogo Salam ----
122. 80 Frey Joel VC Bützberg ----
123. 114 Meier Patrick RV Zürich ----
124. 27 Emmenegger Beat Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann ----
125. 77 Dunkel Marcel Sursee ----
126. 110 Waldis Severin ----
127. 63 Bösiger Bastian GS Racing Seeland-RRCM ----
128. 90 Graf Joel Altenrhein ----
129. 75 Donzé Célien Le Noirmont ----
130. 86 Tresch Patrick Silenen ----
131. 88 Gross Dominique RRC Nordwest ----
132. 115 Meyer Adrian RB Brugg-Luongo ----
gemeldet: 198
gestartet: 172
klassiert: 132
53 Stauseerundfahrt 23. März 2003
Rangliste Masters
5 Runden à 18.8 km  =  94.000 km Durchschnitt: 40.918 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 219 Riesen Marc VC Lugano 2.17.50
2. 198 Herzeisen Fabrice VC Olympia Delémont ----
3. 92 Jaccard Pascal Orbe ----
4. 52 Mazolt Daniel VC Arc en Ciel ----
5. 210 Studer Andreas Lufigen ----
6. 202 Marchese Giuseppe Villars Ste Croix ----
7. 216 Wolf Ewald VC Vaduz ----
8. 82 Riederer Sven Tri Team Seco ----
9. 200 Hörger Peter RV 1. Stuttgardia ----
10. 193 Bohnet Wolfgang Weil ----
11. 206 Rosset Stéphan Yverdon ----
12. 196 Felsberger Geri Zwillikon ----
13. 197 Häfeli Roland Seon ----
14. 214 Meinzer Stefan Zollikerberg ----
15. 215 Thommen Claudius Bonaduz ----
16. 203 Marx Till Kallacker ----
17. 240 Asal Günther +7.27
18. 237 Kluge Werner ----
19. 195 Dubi Thierry Yverdon ----
20. 207 Rüber Guido RMC Gossau ----
21. 239 Schäuble Ralf ----
22. 208 Schmidlin Dominik RRC Nordwest +12.57
23. 212 Biedermann Luciano VC Schneisingen ----
24. 204 Paumann Michael Rupperswil ----
gemeldet: 43
gestartet: 31
klassiert: 24