Berner Rundfahrt 2004 25. April 2004
Rangliste Frauen Elite / Amateure
4 Runden à 28 km  =  112.0 km Durchschnitt: 37.343 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 26 LUPERINI Fabiana TEAM LET'S GO FINLAND 2.59.57
2. 91 BESSETTE Lyne TEAM CANADA ----
3. 121 THÜRIG Karin TEAM SCHWEIZ +0.56
4. 11 CLIGNET Marion BASIS AUDE +2.50
5. 52 CORNEO Sigrid NOBILI RUBINETTE - GUERCOTTI ----
6. 21 ZABIROVA Zoulfia TEAM LET'S GO FINLAND +2.53
7. 171 DOPPMANN Priska UNIVEGA MIX CYCLING TEAM ----
8. 81 VAN DROMME Sharon TEAM BELGIEN ----
9. 95 MOORE Amy TEAM CANADA ----
10. 31 BEUTLER Anette LIETZSPORT CYCLING ----
11. 145 LARRSON Camilla TEAM STUTTGART ----
12. 32 HEEB Barbara LIETZSPORT CYCLING ----
13. 71 GRAUS Andrea RC ELK-HAUS TIROL ----
14. 1 BRÄNDLI Nicole S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX ----
15. 63 HEMSLEY Margaret EQUIPE NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG ----
16. 189 CHEVANNE-BRUNEL Elisabeth TEAM MIXED INTERNATIONAL ----
17. 51 POLKHANOVA Valentina NOBILI RUBINETTE - GUERCOTTI ----
18. 85 HIERCKENS Corine TEAM BELGIEN ----
19. 178 PITEL Edwig UNIVEGA MIX CYCLING TEAM ----
20. 142 HÄUSLER Claudia TEAM STUTTGART ----
21. 87 PIETERS Cindy TEAM BELGIEN ----
22. 96 SYDOR Alison TEAM CANADA ----
23. 65 LINDBERG Madeleine EQUIPE NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG +3.22
24. 190 PAYOT-PODEVIN Caroline TEAM MIXED INTERNATIONAL ----
25. 54 FUSAR POLI Daniela NOBILI RUBINETTE - GUERCOTTI ----
26. 37 WIESER Isabelle LIETZSPORT CYCLING ----
27. 105 REEKIE-MAY Rosalind TEAM NEUSEELAND ----
28. 117 WYSOCKA Makgorzata TEAM POLEN ----
29. 173 KUHN Bettina UNIVEGA MIX CYCLING TEAM ----
30. 104 HYLAND Michelle TEAM NEUSEELAND ----
31. 126 TRAXEL Sonja TEAM SCHWEIZ ----
32. 68 STUMPF Claudia EQUIPE NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG ----
33. 150 LUTZ Eva TEAM STUTTGART ----
34. 124 HOFER Nicole TEAM SCHWEIZ ----
35. 188 RIEDLE Sylvie TEAM MIXED INTERNATIONAL ----
36. 86 INGELS Veerle TEAM BELGIEN ----
37. 67 SÖLLNER Birgit EQUIPE NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG ----
38. 89 GOOR Sopie TEAM BELGIEN ----
39. 172 GRAB Sarah UNIVEGA MIX CYCLING TEAM ----
40. 38 WIESER Karin LIETZSPORT CYCLING ----
41. 111 BRZEZNA Paulina TEAM POLEN ----
42. 53 EMMASI Sabrina NOBILI RUBINETTE - GUERCOTTI ----
43. 146 MÜLLER Christine TEAM STUTTGART ----
44. 112 FIUK Paulina TEAM POLEN ----
45. 138 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana CENTRE MONDIALE AIGLE ----
46. 46 LEUMANN Katrin TEAM NEXT 125 ----
47. 161 BAUMANN Denise TEAM ANDEER COM ----
48. 114 MATUSIAK Bogunika TEAM POLEN ----
49. 159 JOOSS Verena TEAM DEUTSCHE WEINSTRASSE ----
50. 155 SCHULER Desiree TEAM DEUTSCHE WEINSTRASSE ----
51. 44 HOSTETTLER Irène TEAM NEXT 125 ----
52. 45 KNECHT Andrea TEAM NEXT 125 ----
53. 57 UGOLINI Ombretta NOBILI RUBINETTE - GUERCOTTI ----
54. 92 DOMARS Nicole TEAM CANADA ----
55. 64 LIEBIG Tina EQUIPE NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG +3.27
56. 83 DE VOCHT Liesbet TEAM BELGIEN ----
57. 66 SCHEITLE Kerstin EQUIPE NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG ----
58. 61 ZABELINSKAYA Olga EQUIPE NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG ----
59. 28 MCCONNELL Rebecca TEAM LET'S GO FINLAND ----
60. 148 STEPHAN Johanna TEAM STUTTGART ----
61. 154 KAMPELER Nicole TEAM DEUTSCHE WEINSTRASSE ----
62. 15 LASASSA Kristin BASIS AUDE ----
63. 58 WRIGHT Alison NOBILI RUBINETTE - GUERCOTTI ----
64. 41 SCHMIDT-HENNES Tanja TEAM NEXT 125 ----
65. 118 GROMASZEK Barbara TEAM POLEN ----
66. 56 SHYRLEY Kim NOBILI RUBINETTE - GUERCOTTI ----
67. 186 FURRER Monika TEAM MIXED INTERNATIONAL +4.59
68. 167 TRACHSEL Sereina TEAM ANDEER COM +5.45
69. 156 HITZ Yvonne TEAM DEUTSCHE WEINSTRASSE ----
70. 13 FREEDMAN Nicole BASIS AUDE ----
71. 125 ROTH Doris TEAM SCHWEIZ +5.49
72. 94 HUTSEBAUT Julie TEAM CANADA +6.11
73. 27 MANFRIN Kettj TEAM LET'S GO FINLAND +7.27
74. 23 CORAZZA Martina TEAM LET'S GO FINLAND ----
75. 103 HOLT Melissa TEAM NEUSEELAND ----
76. 2 BORCHI Alessandra S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX ----
77. 135 MEIER Maaris CENTRE MONDIALE AIGLE +13.26
78. 115 SIPURZYNSKA Anna TEAM POLEN +13.46
79. 176 ZWAHLEN Iris UNIVEGA MIX CYCLING TEAM ----
80. 48 SENN Mirjam TEAM NEXT 125 ----
81. 164 KÄSER Nicole TEAM ANDEER COM ----
82. 42 BRAUEN Marion TEAM NEXT 125 ----
83. 78 SCHACHL Monika RC ELK-HAUS TIROL +16.43
84. 137 SCHNIDER Pascale CENTRE MONDIALE AIGLE +16.54
85. 184 SCHWAGER Patricia TEAM MIXED INTERNATIONAL ----
86. 18 WHITE Katherine BASIS AUDE ----
87. 144 HUMPLIK Caroline TEAM STUTTGART +17.00
88. 132 EMERY Dianne CENTRE MONDIALE AIGLE ----
89. 157 SOSMOSKA Kerstin TEAM DEUTSCHE WEINSTRASSE ----
90. 147 RITTER Anja TEAM STUTTGART ----
91. 158 STALEY Larssyn TEAM DEUTSCHE WEINSTRASSE +18.02
92. 153 HEMPEL Patricia TEAM DEUTSCHE WEINSTRASSE ----
aufgegeben:
4 MAGGINI Elisa S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX
5 MARIETTA Claudia S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX
6 PISANESCHI Laura S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX
17 ST. LAURENT Katy BASIS AUDE
35 MEYER Claudia LIETZSPORT CYCLING
43 GRINER Annette TEAM NEXT 125
47 PETITPIERRE Alexandrine TEAM NEXT 125
72 BRUNNGRABER Michaela RC ELK-HAUS TIROL
73 HAAS Christiana RC ELK-HAUS TIROL
74 LACKNER Lisa RC ELK-HAUS TIROL
75 NICHAM Regina RC ELK-HAUS TIROL
76 PILZ Petra RC ELK-HAUS TIROL
77 RUSO Karin RC ELK-HAUS TIROL
106 ROBB Kirsty TEAM NEUSEELAND
122 BAUMANN Judith TEAM SCHWEIZ
131 CASTRO Laura CENTRE MONDIALE AIGLE
133 GU SEONG Eun CENTRE MONDIALE AIGLE
136 OVERNEY Corinne CENTRE MONDIALE AIGLE
152 EIFLER Elena TEAM DEUTSCHE WEINSTRASSE
162 HELBLING Sandra TEAM ANDEER COM
163 HILTY Lea TEAM ANDEER COM
165 MARBOT Nadine TEAM ANDEER COM
166 REIST Salome TEAM ANDEER COM
174 RAST Diana UNIVEGA MIX CYCLING TEAM
175 BORN Alexandra UNIVEGA MIX CYCLING TEAM
177 MANSVELD Debby UNIVEGA MIX CYCLING TEAM
181 CANTELE Noemi TEAM MIXED INTERNATIONAL
183 MEYER Joëlle TEAM MIXED INTERNATIONAL
185 STEINER Shannon TEAM MIXED INTERNATIONAL
gestartet: 121
klassiert: 92