Rad-Schweizermeisterschaften Pfaffnau 2004 26. Juni 2004
Rangliste Damen FE
7 Runden à 14.5 km  =  101.5 km Durchschnitt: 35.982 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 38 Trachsel Sereina VC Steinmaur 2.49.15
2. 19 Hofer Nicole Biketeam Aadorf ----
3. 32 Grab Sarah Univega Pro Cycling Team ----
4. 33 Doppmann Priska VC Baar-Zug/UNIVEGA Pro Cycling Team +1.32
5. 2 Beutler Annette Lietzsport Cycling ----
6. 1 Brändli Nicole Micheala Fanini ----
7. 14 Knecht Andrea team-next 125 ----
8. 28 Rast Diana RRC Nordwest / Univega Pro Cycling Team ----
9. 4 Baumann Denise Team Andeer.com ----
10. 44 Leumann Katrin team next 125 ----
11. 27 Hitz Yvonne Radsport Schumacher ----
12. 39 Roth Doris VC Sursee ----
13. 3 Heeb Barbara Lietzsport Cycling ----
14. 11 Furrer Monika team-next 125 ----
15. 22 Schnider Pascale International Cycling Union-Team ----
16. 7 Käser Nicole Team Andeer.com ----
17. 12 Hostettler Irene team-next 125 ----
18. 36 Thürig Karin VC Hirslanden ----
19. 29 Kuhn Bettina RSV Pizol / Univega-pro-cycling-Team +1.50
20. 21 Schwager Patricia Girini-Scott ----
21. 41 Rutz Alexandra VMC Hirslanden +2.45
22. 15 Petitpierre Alexandrine team-next 125 ----
23. 6 Hilty Lea Team Andeer.com ----
24. 46 Becker Sandra Stäfa ----
25. 9 Reist Salome Team Andeer.com ----
26. 24 Bähler Alexandra Radrenn Club Bern +3.01
27. 16 Senn Mirjam team-next 125 +3.33
28. 25 Zwahlen Iris Radrennsport Schaller / RRC Bern +6.39
29. 10 Brauen Marion team-next 125 ----
30. 20 Gruskovnjak Astrid CCBern +8.43
31. 40 Guilloud Livia Vélo-Club Montreux +12.57
32. 34 Tretola Sara VC Bärau Radsport Zaugg Emmentaler Switzerland +1 Rde
Bergpreiswertung:
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 38 Trachsel Sereina VC Steinmaur 18
2. 16 Senn Mirjam team-next 125 7
3. 28 Rast Diana RRC Nordwest / Univega Pro Cycling Team 5
4. 19 Hofer Nicole Biketeam Aadorf 3
5. 33 Doppmann Priska VC Baar-Zug/UNIVEGA Pro Cycling Team 3
6. 21 Schwager Patricia Girini-Scott 2
7. 11 Furrer Monika team-next 125 2
8. 32 Grab Sarah Univega Pro Cycling Team 1
9. 2 Beutler Annette Lietzsport Cycling 1
gemeldet: 46
gestartet: 37
klassiert: 32