Swisspower Cup Reinach 3. April 2005
Rangliste Amateure & Masters
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 401 Schurter Nino Swisspower Mountainbike-Team 1:26:07.3
2. 404 Rohrbach Nicola Univega Pro Cyling Team +0.25
3. 426 Schweizer Andreas Scott +1.09
4. 467 Kopetschny David Sigg Pedalerie +2.06
5. 449 Fehr Markus Fehr-Velos.ch +2.23
6. 406 Schütz Daniel X.O - Felt +2.47
7. 415 Willi Christian Fischer - BMC +2.55
8. 461 Baumberger Urs Sigg-Pedalerie MTB +2.57
9. 463 Terlien Christoph +3.32
10. 422 Carraux Samuel Bikepark-Dom Cycles +4.31
11. 408 Häfeli Roland Fischer - BMC +4.35
12. 405 Bernasconi Yannick Dom Commencal +4.56
13. 409 Hägler Jörg VC Surselva +5.12
14. 447 Grelier Benoit Pedale Bulloise +5.15
15. 460 Gartmann Stephan +5.50
16. 411 Schädler Ueli +5.57
17. 452 Lovis Benoit Team Gunzinger +6.01
18. 454 Geiser Christophe PROF autotechnique +6.27
19. 421 Wolf Reto Velo Nägeli-Scott-Die Mobiliar +6.42
20. 442 Battiaz Samuel Pev-Genève +6.47
21. 410 Züblin Pirmin Team Koba +6.49
22. 407 Biedermann Rudolf Scott Allianz Michelin +6.57
23. 412 Giger Peter Tower Sports-VC Eschenbach +7.14
24. 456 Steiner Fredy Velo Weidmann/VC Meilen +7.23
25. 425 Jabas Rémy goldwurst-power/vcreinach.ch +7.42
26. 420 Büsser Silvio Wetzikon Tom's Bike WD-40 +7.53
27. 433 Kleiner Erich Fischer - BMC +7.55
28. 444 Wechsler Josua www.pedrosbikeshop.ch +8.03
29. 465 Terzer Patrik Die Bauengiering RMC Gossau +8.14
30. 439 Kurmann Marco VC Schötz / go-in.ch +8.37
31. 430 Perrin Jonas Dom Commencal Bikepark +9.12
32. 402 Gehri Adrian Velo Franz - Wheeler +9.36
33. 441 Barone Fabio PROF Autotechnique +10.09
34. 436 Walker Stefan Gisler-Pouletburg/VMC Schattd. +10.30
35. 448 Sutter Christoph RRC Nordwest +10.58
36. 457 Rodel Martin VC Steinmaur/Inovex +11.02
37. 417 Hollenstein Tobias Bike Race Team Ramsauer +11.31
38. 428 Paumann Michael Fischer - BMC +11.41
39. 445 Kälin Pascal Coop City - TG Hütten - Price +11.48
40. 458 Baruselli Grégory CC Littoral +12.12
41. 438 Schmider Simon Neumayer Tekfor +12.19
42. 446 Moosberger Stefan Baldegger Volvo/Ebneter +12.54
43. 419 Klauser Michi Giant - Ciclosport - Team +13.25
44. 453 Gobat Patrick Free Team VCFM +13.38
45. 437 Mayer Tobias Neumayer Tekfor +14.01
46. 462 Belser Silvano +14.40
47. 424 Fontana Silvio VC Kerzers +15.12
48. 414 Fischer Andreas Race-Team-Ramsauer SG +16.27
49. 431 Jarmorini Dario VC Monte Tamaro +16.52
50. 469 Mohler Sven VCR +17.15
51. 459 Kleinjan David PMP Wellington +17.24
52. 434 Ellett Philipp Dürrheimer Mineralbrunnen +18.01
53. 464 Gerber Adrian Velobern MTB Team +18.07
54. 468 Leuenberger Christian Campione Celeste +18.13
55. 443 Vogt Daniel Endorfin Racing Team +18.27
56. 418 John Simon Alpina Haus/RSV Pizol +20.40
57. 451 Vallat Mael VC Edelweiss Seven Sport +21.15
58. 423 Benoit Daniel One 80 MTB-Shop +21.38
59. 429 Haering Roland VC Kaisten 1 Rd
60. 471 Elkuch Manuel RV Mauren 1 Rd
61. 440 Hassenfratz Patrick VCA Guebwiller 1 Rd
62. 455 Winkler Dominic Cicli-Patrik.ch/RVA Frenkendor 1 Rd
63. 450 Peiry Florian Papival Craft BMC DSR 1 Rd
64. 413 Luginbühl Michel Corratec-Vaucher 3 Rd
65. 432 Lüthi Jérôme PROF Autotechnique 3 Rd
66. 403 Knüsel Michael Schötz go-in.ch 4 Rd