BMC Racing Cup Balgach 21. Juni 2012
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 309 Wollenberg Tim (GER) E-Racers Augsburg/s'cool race team 0.21.10
2. 302 Balmer Alexandre cimes cyle +0.15
3. 305 Schätti Luca VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch +2.22
4. 306 Valaulta Silas VC Surselva +2.25
5. 301 Schmid Lucas VC Gersau +3.14
6. 307 Bisig Andrin VC Eschenbach - Hakle +3.15
7. 308 Dénervaud Maxime O2MounTainBike +3.15
8. 310 Kull Robin RC Gränichen +3.39
9. 318 Scheidegger Alex RC Steffisburg/ Crazy Velo Shop +3.48
10. 303 Diethelm Michael Tropical Solothurn +3.48
11. 317 Thür Stiven bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team +3.49
12. 313 Schmid Gian Andri JB Felt Team +4.02
13. 320 Brun Nils Ski + Velo-Center Racing Team / Bike Club Spiez +4.29
14. 314 Näf Mirco RC Gränichen +4.33
15. 311 Amstutz Yannick Thömus Factory Team / Velo Club Tramelan +4.43
16. 316 Specchier Lucas Merida Rockies Team +4.44
17. 312 Gyagang Kedup Velo Reichmuth.ch +5.00
18. 327 Caduff Pascal VC Surselva +5.10
19. 324 Jörger Jan VC Surselva +5.32
20. 315 Degrada Tristan Zimmermann BMC New- Work +5.56
21. 322 Lütolf Joel VC Sursee - CreaBeton +6.23
22. 326 Sommer Jan RMC Gossau +6.41
23. 319 Wernli Marco RC Gränichen +6.54
24. 329 Stillhart Pascal kbike.ch / RV Buchs +7.18
25. 333 Cattani Simone Velo Club Monte Tamaro +8.35
26. 335 Brunner Sasha RMC Gossau +9.09
27. 328 Mensing Mauro VC Surselva +9.30
28. 332 Benz Silas RSS Rheintal +9.34
29. 334 Bode Luca RMC Gossau +10.05
30. 330 Wagner Jeremias Team Signer Felt RV Altenrhein +10.37
31. 336 Frick Sebastian (Lie) RV Schaan +11.34
32. 331 Wagner Jonathan Team Signer Felt RV Altenrhein +11.47
33. 325 Fischer Noel Tropical Solothurn +14.30
34. 321 Teuscher Stefan Crazy Velo Shop +15.16
35. 323 Gull Seya Merida Rockies Team 1 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Balgach 21. Juni 2012
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 612 Schneitter Anina Tropical Solothurn 0.25.32
2. 601 Grod Nadia MTB Racing Team / VMC Hägglingen +0.16
3. 613 Spescha Anna-Lea VC Surselva +1.20
4. 609 Eichenberger Fiona RC Gränichen +3.41
5. 606 Steffen Olivia VCF Fribourg +5.22
6. 602 Lüthi Meret Tropical Solothurn +5.34
7. 610 Bandel Fabienne Pink Gili / VC Altstätten +6.30
8. 611 Caduff Celine VC Surselva +6.32
9. 603 Baumann Lisa Frenetic Velo-Club +6.59
10. 614 Steffen Amaelle VCF +7.15
11. 604 Dürr Chiara Pink Gili VC Altstätten 1 Rd